Top 100 players
   
The Rating System
 
 
No.
Name
Rating
Wins
Games
Kills
Deaths
Ave
1Cauchy82569961167423316
2cylinder81957102866316275
3Endurence7401446590238188
4Vys713(+-3)1221371155320
5bad game708(+-1)4169451190292
6Ezor683(+-3)1635362158318
7Under675661051056468254
8Bitbeast66554721140513302
9Cumulonimbus6651754577259280
10Kheet65647871145522311
11Jester6542289914418294
12PenguiNHo16394261659308268
13Phrenitis6361743577271302
14destroyer blue627635561267320
15MaDaFaKa62619851165557294
16Navajo6262144553264317
17Disavow6202133486234283
18EarthSea617(+-3)924348168309
19Banzi612(+-1)523386188291
20Dark Arrow610(+-1)2136423207297
21paska610(+-1)1531409200284
22JuNkA6032137491243325
23Zabraxas605(+-3)1431341168303
24Rummy5922157725366292
25Qsilber5892865914464300
26Shadowmere588(+-2)1022369187332
27Mega Newbie584471021139584305
28Acrid5845415321571107307
29Ebb And Flow58337871046537307
30radar578(+-1)3159372192271
31Rated_Destruction567(+-1)624405213314
32Plot567(+-2)416367193313
33Acoustica563(+-1)1739385204300
34ZOMG5612756687366313
35Hirokai5571741602323298
36Peru55618777697995279302
37Zool5551837500269306
38Jack552391221232668307
39Ripchord5511155713387314
40DudE123123551(+-1)829373202304
41lilkebabx4xu5391146509282313
42Pakastin53810519420771156296
43Randedl536441171335745311
44Opera5352463693387303
45Savanger533121011401787275
46Axsa5655321230444249298
47Stratocumulus531421131217686295
48Pablo Rodriques53121341542072373311
49Creature531351805453291
50Ricko <ZH>5311649501282275
51Ripper530511121373775313
52Plough5284114519911130290
53Olympia Girl529(+-1)1034390220284
54Kyle_Shot15241751699399302
55blood5204819622381289303
56Azreal-520739560322277
57Mythril51816446249652874300
58Sickwithit5172459642371291
59KillerGt15161646541313300
60fallout517(+-1)928374216315
61Gambler5162250420243277
62311735142275913531328
63Prince514(+-2)1230336195270
64deck5118329432681916312
65bobinson65111236534312325
66Space_man_Spifff5093616523911407295
67StarGaze510(+-1)627381223284
68Sol ^5073387881520319
69Sla5072580761449302
70BeaverRalph50415811003596293
71Maximum Carnage505(+-2)1028339200292
72desist502321181148685286
73Chaldene500843506302285
74zealummox4992079886531297
75Elbryan49819351951493100305
76death row4985951430859291
77neub498401271500901298
78Guero49716242249072957302
79Neutralize496644500301275
80Fault49512941213733295
81Audit495311171296784298
82Rocket Soldier4952277868525301
83Plasma4951242400241277
84DaRk Airforce4946616620111220295
85Mikena495(+-1)531380229291
86OGK494335470284304
87Nikolai493301231356824310
88Izor4931361793481298
89necce4929422120501249290
90Tohtori491772071390848292
91Dracul4911034424258310
92Demokratisch4901557747456302
93Sacred Relic490937384234300
94deez nuts489251361353829288
95Deprecate489351021200735301
96Philos4891366643393285
97zeizei14873299929571293
98Holybird4871544561344295
99Displaced4851056613378308
100Lofty484211161550959301
Rest of players